Celebrities Feedback Rating Russian
Search

Most popular
Claparede Edouard (Claparade Edouard)
Ovchinnikov NikolaiOvchinnikov Nikolai
Kaas, Patricia (Patricia Kaas)Kaas, Patricia (Patricia Kaas)
more persons......
News
Movies
Russia Is Great
Free mp3 download
Count of persons: 23163





All persons
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Pyr'ev Lionella Ivanovna

( Actress)

Comments for Pyr'ev Lionella Ivanovna
Biography Pyr'ev Lionella Ivanovna
(p. 15. 03. 1938), actress.
Other names: Skirda (until 1968), Strizhenova. Born in Moscow. Graduated GITIS (1961). In 1961-1964 - Actress Drama Theater. K. S. Stanislavsky, in 1964 - Theater-studio actor. First film role - Stella in the movie 'Free Wind' (1961).

Honored Artist of the RSFSR (1990).

FILMOGRAPHY:
1968 The Brothers Karamazov
1968 Master of the Taiga
DANGEROUS TOUR 1969
1975 THE LAST VICTIM
1984 GREAT MASTER NOVGOROD
1986 MY FAVORITE CLOWN
1987 GREEMENTS UNDER


User comments
Write comment
Write comment
Links by theme:
Pyr'ev Ivan
Pyr'ev Ivan
Savinova Ekaterina Feodorovna
Savinova Ekaterina Feodorovna
KONONOV Mikhail Ivanovich
KONONOV Mikhail Ivanovich

Pyr'ev Lionella Ivanovna, photo, biography
Pyr'ev Lionella Ivanovna, photo, biography Pyr'ev Lionella Ivanovna  Actress, photo, biography
RIN.ru - Russian Information Network
   
   
   
Copyright © RIN 2002 - * Feedback