Celebrities Feedback Rating Russian
Search

Most popular
Nina AnaniashviliNina Ananiashvili
APPLE TEAAPPLE TEA
Denise Lee RichardsDenise Lee Richards
BjцTrk (Bjork)BjцTrk (Bjork)
more persons......
News
Movies
Russia Is Great
Free mp3 download
Count of persons: 23163





All persons
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Desmond Bradley (BRADLEY Desmond)

( Musician)

Comments for Desmond Bradley (BRADLEY Desmond)
Biography Desmond Bradley (BRADLEY Desmond)
photo Desmond Bradley (BRADLEY Desmond)
Full name: Bradley Desmond and James Fafara.
Date of Birth: May 12, 1970.
Eye color: blue.
Hair color: black.
Nickname: DEZ nickname he picked up a guitar gr. Black Flag Dez Cadenza.
Height: 5'8 (170cm).
Role: vocals.
Children: 8-year-old son, the name Tyler.
Marital status: girlfriend Anastasia F. (Pictured on the cover of 'Chamber Music')
. Animals: dog, named Poobah.
. Past work: hair stylist, bricklayer.


. Tattoos: logo Coal Chamber, star, tribal mark on his upper lip, roadrunner, jack-o-lantern, tim burton (nightmare before christmas), and rose on the back, at DEZ'a about 30 tattoos
.
Favorite bands: Black Sabbath, Slayer, Pantera, Emporeryu
Favorite wheels:
Orgy-Candyass,
System Of A Down,
Tori Amos-From Choirgirl Hotel,
Black Sabbath-Reunion,
Jerry Cantrell-Boggy Depot [бL Snipe]


User comments
Write comment
Write comment
Links by theme:
Mound of Bradlo James (Bradley James)
Bradley, Donald A.
KEPCHER Mitzi
KEPCHER Mitzi

Desmond Bradley (BRADLEY Desmond), photo, biography
Desmond Bradley (BRADLEY Desmond), photo, biography Desmond Bradley (BRADLEY Desmond)  Musician, photo, biography
RIN.ru - Russian Information Network
   
   
   
Copyright © RIN 2002 - * Feedback