Celebrities Feedback Rating Russian
Search

Most popular
Nina AnaniashviliNina Ananiashvili
APPLE TEAAPPLE TEA
Denise Lee RichardsDenise Lee Richards
BjцTrk (Bjork)BjцTrk (Bjork)
more persons......
News
Movies
Russia Is Great
Free mp3 download
Count of persons: 23163





All persons
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

SHiryanov Bayan (Kirill Vorobyev)

( Writer)

Comments for SHiryanov Bayan (Kirill Vorobyev)
Biography SHiryanov Bayan (Kirill Vorobyev)
photo SHiryanov Bayan (Kirill Vorobyev)
AKA: Kirill Vorobyev, Kira Murashova, Cyrus Motalkin
DOB: Sept. 27
E-MAIL: bayan@libido.ru
ICQ: 71896104
Contests: CSD 2000 - 22 place. CSD 1999 - 48 place
. Geography: Place of birth: Russia
. Place of residence: Russia
. Summary: The writer of land of Russia.
.
. Academician Internetakademii.
.
. Winner of 5-th ceremony "Leaders of Russia's publishing business" on MMKYA.
.
. Winner of prize "Full Passage, on the other MMKYA.
.
. Patriarch of Zen Buddhist Punk.
.
. Supreme Master of the Order of Applied Sacred scatological eschatology.
.
. On February 18, 2002 - Member of the Writers' Union of Moscow.
.
. And this despite the fact that he died on Sept. 7, 2000
. But even death could not stop his pen.

Always willing to participate in the formulation and implementation of large-scale hoaxes, demonstrations, provocations and anti-cultural cultural orientation.

Writes. For nothing Bole can not do it.
.
. There are currently subjected to persecution and harassment from the absurd accusation of spreading pornography, which found "Walking ..." with vzorvanym toilet, in the chapter "The Gospel of Semarya-Zdraharya" Mid aerobatics.
.
. Defend against these charges, he is not going.
.
. But mammoths were not idiots, do not die ...
.
. He is currently working on a series of almanacs "Remissioner.
.
. Create a public organization "Sruschie together", which invites anyone who would agree to shit with him at a distance of not less than meters.


User comments
Write comment
  • Alex for SHiryanov Bayan (Kirill Vorobyev)
  • Now drugs are in vogue at the growing number of young people and raises real concerns the very future of Russia. And in this challenging time there are people who, having not an ounce of talent to the literary work and for lack of a normal way of earnings begin to describe this dirt, and colorful, and the details. In the first instance on such a marginal literature suffers in the first place is the same young people who are now attracted unusual. And zainteersovavshis inferior or medial aerobatics, she decides to try to ease "the first time ...". But the point is there in, . that these works are more cunning than by outright propaganda of drugs in schools and colleges - these "compositions" in reality simply blurs the distinction in the perception of adolescents, . in the course of reading the book begins to identify himself and? heroes?, . but for this facet of many of them waiting for the needle ... And he Kirill Vorobyev (He Shiryaev), in my opinion simply incompetent and farmer-loser - which is one of its rustic mug without a glimmer of reason ..,
    .
    Write comment
    Links by theme:
    Kirill Petrov Klavdievich
    Kirill Petrov Klavdievich
    Kondrashin Kirill Petrovich
    BOGDANOVICH Alexander

    SHiryanov Bayan (Kirill Vorobyev), photo, biography
    SHiryanov Bayan (Kirill Vorobyev), photo, biography SHiryanov Bayan (Kirill Vorobyev)  Writer, photo, biography
    RIN.ru - Russian Information Network
       
       
       
    Copyright © RIN 2002 - * Feedback