Celebrities Feedback Rating Russian
Search

Most popular
Pochepa Oksana (Shark)Pochepa Oksana (Shark)
Volkov Boris IvanovichVolkov Boris Ivanovich
Bernardo Bertolucci (Bernardo Bertolucci)Bernardo Bertolucci (Bernardo Bertolucci)
more persons......
News
Movies
Russia Is Great
Free mp3 download
Count of persons: 23163





All persons
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

DJ List

( DJ)

Photo Gallery DJ List (1)
Comments for DJ List
Biography DJ List
photo DJ List
Real name: Alexander
. Year of birth: 1976
. Country: Russia
. City: Moscow
. Official site: www.ussr.cd
. Label: UNITED Space SOUND RECORDS Label
. Music styles: House

. DJ Liszt began his career in the 90-ies, . played in all the trendy dance clubs Relax, . Treasure Island, . MDM, . City, . Proton, . Galaxy, . Chaos, . DK MAI, . Zeppelin, . Jet Set, . Shambala, . Territory, . Alibi, . party NINA RICHI in RAS, . Party ELITE MODEL LOOK, . presentation of the Volkswagen "Phaeton" (presented with a symphony orchestra), . Herzen, . Party festival Kazantip 1998, . 2000, . 2001, . subtropics festival, . as well as numerous rave, . openair-party and private parties in Moscow, . and outside,
. At the moment, is a resident of the club Zeppelin, Goa, Jet Set, holds a lot of time on tour.

The author sets Colors, Snowman, Listopad, Peter-Moscow, Fullmoon Afterparty, Paris, Moscow and many other. Krishnan, spiritual Vedic name - Sacinandana Jaya Das. At the moment, is a resident of clubs "Zeppelin", "GOA", "Jet Set". In 2002, List took part in the program Dmitry Dibrova "Night Flight", after which there was a surge in the popularity of DJs.

Photos of DJ List
  • DJ List

Photos of DJ List
DJ List

User comments
Write comment
Write comment
Links by theme:
Randy Orton
Randy Orton
LIST Wilhelm (List)
Semenko Vladimir
Semenko Vladimir

DJ List, photo, biography
DJ List, photo, biography DJ List  DJ, photo, biography
RIN.ru - Russian Information Network
   
   
   
Copyright © RIN 2002 - * Feedback